SnarkNews on IOI-2016

 

Results of XXVII IOI (sorted by day2)

Sorted by total score

#NameCountryboxesteamsscalesDay 1horsessortingtownsDay 2TotalMedal
1Ce JinChina100.00100.0097.00297.00100.00100.00100.00300.00597.00Gold
2Zuofan WuChina100.00100.00100.00300.00100.00100.0060.00260.00560.00Gold
3Vladislav MakeevRussia100.00100.0097.00297.00100.00100.0060.00260.00557.00Gold
4Mikhail PutilinRussia100.00100.0071.00271.00100.00100.0060.00260.00531.00Gold
5-6Takuya InoueJapan100.0034.0097.00231.00100.00100.0060.00260.00491.00Gold
5-6Zhizhou RenChina100.0034.0097.00231.00100.00100.0060.00260.00491.00Gold
7Yikuan LiCanada100.0034.0093.00227.00100.00100.0060.00260.00487.00Gold
8-10Hristo VenevBulgaria100.0034.0071.00205.00100.00100.0060.00260.00465.00Gold
8-10Jarosław KwiecieńPoland100.0034.0071.00205.00100.00100.0060.00260.00465.00Gold
8-10Ta-Jui HoTaiwan100.0034.0071.00205.00100.00100.0060.00260.00465.00Gold
11-12Ali BahjatiIran100.0064.0038.00202.00100.00100.0060.00260.00462.00Gold
11-12Jacob Por Loong TeoSingapore100.0064.0038.00202.00100.00100.0060.00260.00462.00Gold
13Arash Mahmoudian BidgoliIran100.0064.0023.00187.00100.00100.0060.00260.00447.00Gold
14Mateusz RadeckiPoland100.0034.0071.00205.00100.0070.0060.00230.00435.00Gold
15-21Yuta TakayaJapan100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
15-21Jaehyun KooRepublic of Korea100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
15-21Daniel Peter RutschmannSwitzerland100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
15-21Daniel ChiuUnited States of America100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
15-21Minh Phan Duc NhatVietnam100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
15-21Václav VolhejnCzech Republic100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
15-21Grigoriy ReznikovRussia100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0060.00260.00432.00Gold
22Seungwon ShinRepublic of Korea100.0034.0031.00165.00100.00100.0060.00260.00425.00Gold
23-25Lawrence LiUnited States of America100.0034.0023.00157.00100.00100.0060.00260.00417.00Gold
23-25Dhruv RohatgiUnited States of America100.0034.0023.00157.00100.00100.0060.00260.00417.00Gold
23-25Aleksejs PopovsLatvia100.0034.0023.00157.00100.00100.0060.00260.00417.00Gold
26Nguyen Pham CaoVietnam100.0034.0071.00205.00100.0070.0041.00211.00416.00Gold
27Kevin SunCanada100.0030.0023.00153.00100.00100.0060.00260.00413.00Silver
28Bo-Syu YuTaiwan100.0034.0038.00172.0080.00100.0060.00240.00412.00Silver
29Nurbakyt MadibekKazakhstan100.0064.0038.00202.00100.0049.0060.00209.00411.00Silver
30Filippo Gianni BaroniItaly100.0034.0031.00165.0080.00100.0060.00240.00405.00Silver
31-32Domagoj BradačCroatia100.0064.009.00173.00100.0070.0060.00230.00403.00Silver
31-32AmirMohammad DehghanIran100.0064.0023.00187.00100.00100.0016.00216.00403.00Silver
33-34Jerry MaoAustralia100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0070.0060.00230.00402.00Silver
33-34Costin-Andrei OncescuRomania100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0070.0060.00230.00402.00Silver
35Hyunsoo KimRepublic of Korea100.0064.0038.00202.00100.0038.0060.00198.00400.00Silver
36Márton ErdősHungary100.0034.0023.00157.00100.00100.0041.00241.00398.00Silver
37Phirasit CharoenchitseriwongThailand100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0070.0060.00230.00395.00Silver
38-40Joakim BlikstadSweden100.0034.0031.00165.00100.00100.0025.00225.00390.00Silver
38-40Kefan DongChina100.0034.0031.00165.00100.00100.0025.00225.00390.00Silver
38-40Denis SolonkovRussia 2100.0064.0031.00195.00100.0070.0025.00195.00390.00Silver
41Mikhail NatalevichBelarus100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.0016.00216.00388.00Silver
42-43Kalle LuopajärviFinland100.0034.0023.00157.00100.00100.0025.00225.00382.00Silver
42-43Declan McDonnellAustralia100.0064.0023.00187.00100.0070.0025.00195.00382.00Silver
44Andrei-Costin ConstantinescuRomania100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0049.0060.00209.00381.00Silver
45-46Riku KawasakiJapan100.0034.000.00134.0080.00100.0060.00240.00374.00Silver
45-46Calvin LeeUnited States of America100.0034.000.00134.0080.00100.0060.00240.00374.00Silver
47Dušan ŽivanovićSerbia100.0034.0023.00157.00100.00100.0016.00216.00373.00Silver
48Aleksandar KrastevBulgaria100.0034.0038.00172.00100.00100.000.00200.00372.00Silver
49-50Richard GongAustralia100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0038.0060.00198.00370.00Silver
49-50Stanislav NaumovRussia100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0038.0060.00198.00370.00Silver
51-53Encho MishinevBulgaria100.0034.0071.00205.00100.0038.0025.00163.00368.00Silver
51-53Arthur LéonardFrance100.0034.009.00143.00100.00100.0025.00225.00368.00Silver
51-53Takahiro MasudaJapan100.0034.009.00143.00100.00100.0025.00225.00368.00Silver
54Phat Tran TanVietnam100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0070.0025.00195.00367.00Silver
55Alexandra DrozdovaRussia 2100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0038.0060.00198.00363.00Silver
56Seyed Parsa MirtaheriIran100.0034.0038.00172.0090.0038.0060.00188.00360.00Silver
57Sanzhar BidaibekKazakhstan100.0034.0031.00165.0090.0038.0060.00188.00353.00Silver
58Fedar KarabeinikauBelarus100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0020.0060.00180.00352.00Silver
59William Gyuho SuhRepublic of Korea100.0011.0031.00142.00100.0049.0060.00209.00351.00Silver
60Srijon MukherjeeIndia100.0034.000.00134.00100.00100.0016.00216.00350.00Silver
61Clarence Xuan Da ChewSingapore100.0034.0031.00165.0059.00100.0025.00184.00349.00Silver
62David WärnSweden100.0011.0031.00142.0080.00100.0025.00205.00347.00Silver
63Farkhod KhakimiyonTajikistan46.0064.0023.00133.00100.00100.0012.00212.00345.00Silver
64-65Filip BialasCzech Republic100.0034.0023.00157.0059.00100.0025.00184.00341.00Silver
64-65Tomer AdarIsrael100.0034.0023.00157.0080.00100.004.00184.00341.00Silver
66Stefanie ZbindenSwitzerland100.0011.0023.00134.0090.00100.0016.00206.00340.00Silver
67Mikhail AnoprenkoRussia 2100.0034.0023.00157.0080.0038.0060.00178.00335.00Silver
68Péter MernyeiHungary100.0034.0031.00165.0059.0049.0060.00168.00333.00Silver
69-70Giorgi KldiashviliGeorgia100.0034.000.00134.00100.0038.0060.00198.00332.00Silver
69-70Juliusz PhamPoland100.0034.0038.00172.00100.000.0060.00160.00332.00Silver
71Toomas TennisbergEstonia100.0041.0031.00172.0059.00100.000.00159.00331.00Silver
72-75Rogério Aristida Guimarães JuniorBrazil100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0049.0016.00165.00330.00Silver
72-75Rajat DeIndia100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0049.0016.00165.00330.00Silver
72-75Andrea CipriettiItaly100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0049.0016.00165.00330.00Silver
72-75Nenad BaukSerbia100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0049.0016.00165.00330.00Silver
76Wen Yuen PangSingapore100.0034.0031.00165.0090.0049.0025.00164.00329.00Silver
77-80Marcel BezdrighinMoldova100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0038.0025.00163.00328.00Silver
77-80Lucca Morais de Arruda SiaudzionisBrazil100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0038.0025.00163.00328.00Silver
77-80Nazarbek AltybayKazakhstan100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0038.0025.00163.00328.00Silver
77-80Andrei PopaRomania100.0034.0031.00165.00100.0038.0025.00163.00328.00Silver
81Man Hou HongMacau100.0034.0031.00165.0090.0049.0016.00155.00320.00Bronze
82-83Georgy SkhirtladzeGeorgia100.0034.0031.00165.0090.0038.0025.00153.00318.00Bronze
82-83Paweł BurzyńskiPoland100.0011.0023.00134.0059.00100.0025.00184.00318.00Bronze
84-85Álmos ZarándyHungary46.0034.0023.00103.00100.00100.0012.00212.00315.00Bronze
84-85Vladimir MaksimovskiMacedonia100.0034.0038.00172.0090.0049.004.00143.00315.00Bronze
86Adrian BekerCroatia100.0034.0038.00172.00100.0038.004.00142.00314.00Bronze
87-88Mihail TarigradschiMoldova100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0049.0016.00155.00312.00Bronze
87-88Askhat SakhabievRussia 2100.0064.0023.00187.00100.000.0025.00125.00312.00Bronze
89-90Florian LeimgruberAustria100.0034.0023.00157.00100.0038.0016.00154.00311.00Bronze
89-90Aristofanis RontogiannisGreece100.0034.0023.00157.00100.0038.0016.00154.00311.00Bronze
91Guangxuan ZhangSingapore100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0038.0025.00153.00310.00Bronze
92Théophane VallaeysFrance100.0034.0031.00165.0080.0038.0025.00143.00308.00Bronze
93Kwee Lung SinIndonesia100.0034.009.00143.00100.0038.0025.00163.00306.00Bronze
94-95Félix BretonFrance100.0034.000.00134.0059.00100.0012.00171.00305.00Bronze
94-95Lawrence HollomUnited Kingdom100.0011.000.00111.0090.00100.004.00194.00305.00Bronze
96Jonas PukštaLithuania100.000.0023.00123.0080.00100.000.00180.00303.00Bronze
97Hou Tin ChauMacau100.0034.0023.00157.0080.0049.0016.00145.00302.00Bronze
98-100Carl DybdahlDenmark100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0038.0016.00144.00301.00Bronze
98-100Farbod YadegarianCanada100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0038.0016.00144.00301.00Bronze
98-100Mahmoud HassanSyria100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0038.0016.00144.00301.00Bronze
101Ilya MedyanikovBelarus100.0034.0023.00157.0080.0038.0025.00143.00300.00Bronze
102-103Carlos Galeana HernándezMexico100.0034.0023.00157.00100.0038.004.00142.00299.00Bronze
102-103Artur PetukhouskiBelarus100.0034.0031.00165.0080.0038.0016.00134.00299.00Bronze
104Michal SládečekSlovakia100.0034.009.00143.00100.0038.0016.00154.00297.00Bronze
105Hannes IhalainenFinland100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0049.000.00139.00296.00Bronze
106-107Nonthakit ChaiwongThailand100.0011.000.00111.0080.00100.004.00184.00295.00Bronze
106-107Jeffrey XiaoCanada100.0034.0031.00165.0080.0038.0012.00130.00295.00Bronze
108-110Jonathan KhooNew Zealand100.0064.0023.00187.0032.0049.0025.00106.00293.00Bronze
108-110Mohammed MowzerSouth Africa100.0011.0023.00134.0059.00100.000.00159.00293.00Bronze
108-110José Manuel Tapia AvitiaMexico100.0034.009.00143.00100.0038.0012.00150.00293.00Bronze
111-113Oliver NisumaaEstonia46.0030.000.0076.0090.00100.0025.00215.00291.00Bronze
111-113Zoltán Gábor Molnár-SáskaHungary100.0034.0023.00157.0080.0038.0016.00134.00291.00Bronze
111-113Zi Song YeohMalaysia100.0034.0023.00157.0080.0038.0016.00134.00291.00Bronze
114Stacia Edina JohannaIndonesia100.0034.0023.00157.00100.0020.0012.00132.00289.00Bronze
115-116Malvika Raj JoshiIndia100.0064.0023.00187.0090.000.004.0094.00281.00Bronze
115-116Vilim LendvajCroatia46.0011.0038.0095.00100.0070.0016.00186.00281.00Bronze
117Damien GalantBelgium69.0034.0031.00134.0090.0038.0016.00144.00278.00Bronze
118-119Mahmoud BadawyEgypt100.0034.009.00143.0080.0038.0016.00134.00277.00Bronze
118-119Radu Alexandru MunteanRomania100.0011.0023.00134.0080.0038.0025.00143.00277.00Bronze
120-121Thomas SepulchreFrance46.0064.0023.00133.0080.0038.0025.00143.00276.00Bronze
120-121Tuan Le QuangVietnam46.0034.0031.00111.00100.0049.0016.00165.00276.00Bronze
122-123Ulrik De MuelenaereSouth Africa46.0011.0031.0088.0059.00100.0025.00184.00272.00Bronze
122-123Shaikhitdin NezametdinovKazakhstan69.0034.0031.00134.00100.0038.000.00138.00272.00Bronze
124Samuel SládekSlovakia100.0034.0023.00157.0059.0038.0016.00113.00270.00Bronze
125-126Yik Chun WongHong Kong100.0034.0023.00157.0032.0038.0041.00111.00268.00Bronze
125-126Sampriti PandaIndia46.0034.0023.00103.00100.0049.0016.00165.00268.00Bronze
127Nodir DaminovTajikistan100.0034.0023.00157.0090.0020.000.00110.00267.00Bronze
128-129Ingus Jānis PretkalniņšLatvia100.0034.0023.00157.0059.0049.000.00108.00265.00Bronze
128-129Fredrik HernqvistSweden100.0011.000.00111.00100.0038.0016.00154.00265.00Bronze
130-131M. Besher MassriSyria100.0034.0031.00165.000.0038.0060.0098.00263.00Bronze
130-131Hao-Cheng YangTaiwan100.0034.0023.00157.0032.0049.0025.00106.00263.00Bronze
132Piyawat AnantakhunThailand46.0034.0031.00111.00100.0038.0012.00150.00261.00Bronze
133Peter RalbovskySlovakia46.0034.0023.00103.0032.00100.0025.00157.00260.00Bronze
134Joseph BentonUnited Kingdom100.000.000.00100.0059.00100.000.00159.00259.00Bronze
135-137Angelos PelecanosCyprus100.0034.0023.00157.0059.0038.004.00101.00258.00Bronze
135-137Mushegh ShahinyanArmenia100.0034.0038.00172.0032.0038.0016.0086.00258.00Bronze
135-137Robin Christopher YuPhilippines100.0034.000.00134.00100.0020.004.00124.00258.00Bronze
138Marco DonadoniItaly46.0034.0023.00103.00100.0038.0016.00154.00257.00Bronze
139-141Muhammad Yusuf SholehIndonesia46.0034.0023.00103.0090.0038.0025.00153.00256.00Bronze
139-141Nikola SpasićSerbia100.0011.0023.00134.0059.0038.0025.00122.00256.00Bronze
139-141Jui-Nan YenTaiwan31.0034.0038.00103.0090.0038.0025.00153.00256.00Bronze
142-143Levon MuradyanArmenia100.0034.0023.00157.0059.0038.000.0097.00254.00Bronze
142-143Rubab Redwan SyedBangladesh46.0034.009.0089.00100.0049.0016.00165.00254.00Bronze
144Paulína SmolárováSlovakia46.0034.0023.00103.00100.0038.0012.00150.00253.00Bronze
145Nicolas FarossGermany100.0034.000.00134.0080.0038.000.00118.00252.00Bronze
146-148Pietari KaskelaFinland46.0034.0031.00111.0090.0038.0012.00140.00251.00Bronze
146-148Sergio VieriIndonesia46.0034.0031.00111.0090.0038.0012.00140.00251.00Bronze
146-148Methus KiatchaiwatThailand100.0034.009.00143.0059.0049.000.00108.00251.00Bronze
149Chuanye ChenNew Zealand100.0034.0023.00157.0059.0020.0012.0091.00248.00Bronze
150Liran MarkinIsrael100.0034.0031.00165.0032.0038.0012.0082.00247.00Bronze
151-152Belinda ShiAustralia46.0034.000.0080.00100.0049.0016.00165.00245.00Bronze
151-152Jordi Guillem Rodríguez MansoSpain100.0011.000.00111.0080.0038.0016.00134.00245.00Bronze
153-157Gonçalo ParedesPortugal46.0011.0023.0080.0059.00100.004.00163.00243.00Bronze
153-157Azret KenzhalievKyrgyzstan100.0034.0023.00157.0032.0038.0016.0086.00243.00Bronze
153-157Ruhan HabibBangladesh46.0034.0023.00103.0090.0038.0012.00140.00243.00Bronze
153-157Nugzar ChkhaidzeGeorgia100.0034.009.00143.0080.0020.000.00100.00243.00Bronze
153-157Samir DroubiSyria46.0034.0031.00111.00100.0020.0012.00132.00243.00Bronze
158Richard HladíkCzech Republic100.0011.000.00111.0059.0070.000.00129.00240.00Bronze
159Ahmed ElBatanonyEgypt100.0034.0023.00157.0032.0038.0012.0082.00239.00 
160Christopher BrownNew Zealand46.0034.0023.00103.0090.0020.0025.00135.00238.00 
161Tasmeem RezaBangladesh46.0034.0023.00103.0080.0038.0016.00134.00237.00 
162-163Dimitar BajraktarovMacedonia100.0034.000.00134.0059.0038.000.0097.00231.00 
162-163Tsz Fung YuHong Kong100.0034.0023.00157.0032.0038.004.0074.00231.00 
164Teofil CamarasuIreland31.0034.0023.0088.0090.0038.0012.00140.00228.00 
165Andres UntEstonia46.000.000.0046.00100.0020.0060.00180.00226.00 
166-167Ashot MatevosyanArmenia46.0034.0023.00103.0059.0038.0025.00122.00225.00 
166-167Gabriel CojocaruMoldova100.0034.0023.00157.0032.0020.0016.0068.00225.00 
168-169Daniel AtanasovBulgaria100.0011.000.00111.0059.0038.0016.00113.00224.00 
168-169Juan Carlos Sigler PriegoMexico46.0011.0023.0080.0032.00100.0012.00144.00224.00 
170-171Jordan Fernando AlexanderMexico100.0034.000.00134.0080.000.004.0084.00218.00 
170-171Mohammad AbuaboudJordan31.0064.0023.00118.00100.000.000.00100.00218.00 
172Corentin SimonBelgium46.0011.0023.0080.0080.0038.0016.00134.00214.00 
173Kristjan KongasEstonia100.0011.0031.00142.0032.0038.000.0070.00212.00 
174Battulga EnkhbayarMongolia46.0034.009.0089.0090.0020.0012.00122.00211.00 
175-176Bronson RudnerSouth Africa46.0011.0031.0088.0080.0038.004.00122.00210.00 
175-176Marin KišićCroatia31.0034.0023.0088.0090.0020.0012.00122.00210.00 
177Román CastellarinArgentina31.0034.0031.0096.0059.0038.0016.00113.00209.00 
178-180Angelos AssosCyprus100.0011.000.00111.0059.0038.000.0097.00208.00 
178-180Daniel Tobias Johansen LanghoffNorway100.0034.000.00134.0032.0038.004.0074.00208.00 
178-180Luka VukelićSerbia100.0011.0023.00134.0032.0038.004.0074.00208.00 
181Rafail KetsetsidisGreece100.0011.000.00111.0032.0038.0025.0095.00206.00 
182-183Amangeldi ZhusubalievKyrgyzstan46.0034.009.0089.0080.0020.0016.00116.00205.00 
182-183Jubayer RahmanBangladesh100.0011.009.00120.0032.0049.004.0085.00205.00 
184Michael José Gonzales BardalesDominican Republic46.0034.009.0089.0090.0020.004.00114.00203.00 
185Filippo QuattrocchiItaly46.0034.000.0080.0059.0038.0025.00122.00202.00 
186-187Bakuri TsutskhashviliGeorgia46.0041.0023.00110.0059.0020.0012.0091.00201.00 
186-187Noam Ta ShmaIsrael100.0011.000.00111.0090.000.000.0090.00201.00 
188Emmanuil MichalainasGreece46.0034.000.0080.00100.0020.000.00120.00200.00 
189-190Neringa LevinskaitėLithuania100.000.000.00100.0059.0038.000.0097.00197.00 
189-190Ronald LucCzech Republic100.000.000.00100.0059.0038.000.0097.00197.00 
191Kerim KochekovTurkmenistan46.0034.000.0080.0080.0020.0016.00116.00196.00 
192Branko FulurijaBosnia and Herzegovina46.0034.009.0089.0090.000.0016.00106.00195.00 
193Konstantinos AgiannisGreece31.0034.000.0065.0080.0049.000.00129.00194.00 
194Henrique NavasPortugal69.000.0023.0092.0059.0038.004.00101.00193.00 
195Roger TrujilloColombia9.0034.000.0043.0032.00100.0016.00148.00191.00 
196-197Farrell Eldrian WuPhilippines100.0011.0023.00134.0032.0020.004.0056.00190.00 
196-197Karl LundstigSweden46.0034.000.0080.0090.0020.000.00110.00190.00 
198Tim PoštuvanSlovenia46.0034.0023.00103.0032.0038.0016.0086.00189.00 
199-201Marian DietzGermany100.0011.000.00111.0059.000.0016.0075.00186.00 
199-201Markus Krabbe LarsenDenmark31.000.0023.0054.0090.0038.004.00132.00186.00 
199-201Stefan KurzbauerAustria46.000.000.0046.0090.0038.0012.00140.00186.00 
202Cho Hou TangMacau100.0011.000.00111.0032.0038.004.0074.00185.00 
203Daniels KeziksLatvia100.0030.000.00130.0032.0020.000.0052.00182.00 
204-205Kwan Ting ChowHong Kong31.0034.0023.0088.0032.0020.0041.0093.00181.00 
204-205Pim SpelierNetherlands46.0034.000.0080.0059.0038.004.00101.00181.00 
206Ernesto David Peña HerreraCuba46.0034.0031.00111.0032.0020.0016.0068.00179.00 
207Andrius OvsianasLithuania46.0011.0031.0088.0090.000.000.0090.00178.00 
208Batjargal AltangerelMongolia9.0034.000.0043.0080.0038.0016.00134.00177.00 
209Basim KhajwalUnited Kingdom46.0011.000.0057.0080.0038.000.00118.00175.00 
210Farrukh KarimovTajikistan100.0011.0023.00134.0032.000.004.0036.00170.00 
211Elgun JabrayilzadeAzerbaijan31.0034.009.0074.0059.0020.0016.0095.00169.00 
212Gustas MockusLithuania69.000.000.0069.0080.0018.000.0098.00167.00 
213Aleksandrs ZajakinsLatvia46.0034.0023.00103.0059.000.004.0063.00166.00 
214Juha HarviainenFinland46.0034.009.0089.0032.0038.004.0074.00163.00 
215Hou TamMacau19.0011.000.0030.0032.00100.000.00132.00162.00 
216Mihail DenkovskiSlovenia100.0011.009.00120.0032.000.004.0036.00156.00 
217-218Jan Olivetti AuladellSpain31.0011.000.0042.0059.0038.0016.00113.00155.00 
217-218Karen MkrtumyanArmenia46.0034.0031.00111.0032.000.0012.0044.00155.00 
219-222Javier OlivaChile46.0011.000.0057.0032.0049.0016.0097.00154.00 
219-222Matthew HillmanUnited Kingdom46.0011.000.0057.0059.0038.000.0097.00154.00 
219-222Miquel Ortega Sánchez ColomerSpain46.0011.000.0057.0059.0038.000.0097.00154.00 
219-222Seung Je JungNew Zealand46.0011.0023.0080.0032.0038.004.0074.00154.00 
223Herman SletmoenNorway19.0034.000.0053.00100.000.000.00100.00153.00 
224Miguel Angel Ortiz MeridaBolivia100.0011.009.00120.0032.000.000.0032.00152.00 
225Rustam AghayevAzerbaijan46.0034.000.0080.0059.000.0012.0071.00151.00 
226Gianni WeinandArgentina46.0011.000.0057.0059.0020.004.0083.00140.00 
227Daniel GrosuMoldova46.0011.000.0057.0032.0038.0012.0082.00139.00 
228Pedro Henrique Sacramento de OliveiraBrazil100.0011.0023.00134.000.000.004.004.00138.00 
229Azur ĐonlagićBosnia and Herzegovina69.0011.0023.00103.0010.0020.004.0034.00137.00 
230Evripidis PapaevripidisCyprus46.0011.009.0066.0032.0038.000.0070.00136.00 
231Urban DuhSlovenia19.0011.0031.0061.0032.0038.004.0074.00135.00 
232Joël MathysSwitzerland31.0011.0023.0065.0032.0020.0016.0068.00133.00 
233Maximiliano RedigondaArgentina31.0034.009.0074.0032.0020.004.0056.00130.00 
234Pascal SommerSwitzerland31.0011.009.0051.0032.0020.0025.0077.00128.00 
235-237Ankhdalai OtgonbaatarMongolia46.0011.000.0057.0032.0038.000.0070.00127.00 
235-237Arsen KasymovKyrgyzstan19.0011.000.0030.0059.0038.000.0097.00127.00 
235-237Velibor DosljakMontenegro46.0011.000.0057.0032.0038.000.0070.00127.00 
238Kin Long LamHong Kong46.0011.009.0066.0032.0020.000.0052.00118.00 
239-240Johannes HeuseveldtNetherlands31.0034.000.0065.0032.0020.000.0052.00117.00 
239-240Kieran HorganIreland9.0011.0023.0043.0032.0038.004.0074.00117.00 
241Ron SolanIsrael100.0011.000.00111.000.000.004.004.00115.00 
242Mohamed Fadhel OmarTunisia19.0034.0023.0076.000.0038.000.0038.00114.00 
243-245Dushan TerzikjMacedonia69.0034.000.00103.0010.000.000.0010.00113.00 
243-245Juan BedoyaColombia31.0034.000.0065.0032.000.0016.0048.00113.00 
243-245Ziya MukhtarovAzerbaijan19.0011.009.0039.0032.0038.004.0074.00113.00 
246Sherif NafeeEgypt31.0011.000.0042.0032.0038.000.0070.00112.00 
247Bolot BekbolotovKyrgyzstan46.0011.009.0066.007.0038.000.0045.00111.00 
248Carlos Vinícios Ferreira SantosBrazil31.0011.000.0042.0032.0020.0016.0068.00110.00 
249-250Laurens WeynSouth Africa46.0011.000.0057.0010.0038.004.0052.00109.00 
249-250Willem StuijtChile46.0011.000.0057.0032.0020.000.0052.00109.00 
251Nikola StojkoskiMacedonia9.000.009.0018.0090.000.000.0090.00108.00 
252Alakbar AskarovAzerbaijan19.0011.000.0030.0032.0038.004.0074.00104.00 
253Simon Lehner-DittenbergerAustria31.0034.0023.0088.0010.000.004.0014.00102.00 
254-255Husayn HasanovUzbekistan69.000.000.0069.0032.000.000.0032.00101.00 
254-255Jia Jen NgMalaysia31.0034.000.0065.0032.000.004.0036.00101.00 
256Uday Kantilal PatelMalaysia19.0011.000.0030.0032.0038.000.0070.00100.00 
257Miklós Zsigmond HorváthAustria9.0034.000.0043.0032.0020.004.0056.0099.00 
258Jordi Castellví FoguetSpain0.000.000.000.0059.0038.000.0097.0097.00 
259Duarte NascimentoPortugal9.0011.000.0020.0032.0038.004.0074.0094.00 
260Adem KhachnaouiTunisia19.0011.0023.0053.007.0020.0012.0039.0092.00 
261Bruno PloumhansBelgium0.0011.009.0020.0032.0038.000.0070.0090.00 
262-264Eoin DaveyIreland46.0011.000.0057.0032.000.000.0032.0089.00 
262-264Mohamad DwikSyria46.0034.009.0089.000.000.000.000.0089.00 
262-264Omar MuhammetkulyyevTurkmenistan9.000.000.009.0080.000.000.0080.0089.00 
265Bat-Orshikh GombojavMongolia19.0034.000.0053.0032.000.000.0032.0085.00 
266Bor BreceljSlovenia9.000.000.009.0032.0038.004.0074.0083.00 
267-268Gastón Gabriel Fontenla NúñezArgentina0.0011.009.0020.0059.000.000.0059.0079.00 
267-268Guilherme PenedoPortugal9.000.000.009.0032.0038.000.0070.0079.00 
269Nozimjon SafarovTajikistan46.000.000.0046.0032.000.000.0032.0078.00 
270Nico GründelGermany19.0011.009.0039.000.0038.000.0038.0077.00 
271Alexis EspinozaChile9.0011.000.0020.0032.0020.004.0056.0076.00 
272-273Ahmed RekikTunisia19.000.000.0019.0032.0020.004.0056.0075.00 
272-273Muamer ParićBosnia and Herzegovina19.000.000.0019.0032.0020.004.0056.0075.00 
274Oscar PeulickeDenmark0.0011.000.0011.0059.000.004.0063.0074.00 
275-277Abdurasul RakhimovUzbekistan31.0011.000.0042.0010.0020.000.0030.0072.00 
275-277Ian Vincent PalabasanPhilippines19.0011.000.0030.000.0038.004.0042.0072.00 
275-277Maded III BataraPhilippines9.0011.000.0020.0032.0020.000.0052.0072.00 
278Andor Cornelis MichelsNetherlands46.0011.000.0057.0010.000.004.0014.0071.00 
279Mathias ChunnooNorway9.000.000.009.0032.0020.004.0056.0065.00 
280-281Ayman Gamal MahranEgypt19.0011.000.0030.0032.000.000.0032.0062.00 
280-281Nusratulla Ne'matullayevUzbekistan19.0011.000.0030.0032.000.000.0032.0062.00 
282Satoru Diaz NakadaVenezuela9.000.000.009.0032.000.0012.0044.0053.00 
283Andrés PérezColombia9.0011.000.0020.0032.000.000.0032.0052.00 
284Mohammad AbuejheishehJordan19.000.000.0019.0032.000.000.0032.0051.00 
285Christophe LauresLuxembourg0.000.000.000.0010.0038.000.0048.0048.00 
286Sacha Adrien BartholméLuxembourg9.0011.009.0029.0010.000.004.0014.0043.00 
287Perman AtayevTurkmenistan31.000.000.0031.007.000.004.0011.0042.00 
288-292Ahror AbdullayevUzbekistan9.000.000.009.0032.000.000.0032.0041.00 
288-292Aristeidis TziapourasCyprus9.000.000.009.0032.000.000.0032.0041.00 
288-292Mathias Alejandro San Miguel LopezVenezuela9.000.000.009.0032.000.000.0032.0041.00 
288-292Thomas Lund MathisenNorway9.000.000.009.0032.000.000.0032.0041.00 
288-292Viktor YuschukGermany0.000.009.009.0032.000.000.0032.0041.00 
293Ahmed SelmiTunisia9.000.0023.0032.007.000.000.007.0039.00 
294Mohammad AlkilaniJordan31.000.000.0031.007.000.000.007.0038.00 
295Jelmer Sybren FiretNetherlands31.000.000.0031.000.000.004.004.0035.00 
296John RyanIreland19.0011.000.0030.000.000.004.004.0034.00 
297Kelvin Xavier García TiburcioDominican Republic0.000.000.000.0032.000.000.0032.0032.00 
298Benjamin AguilarChile19.000.000.0019.007.000.004.0011.0030.00 
299Chibuoyim Faith Wilson OgbonnaNigeria19.000.000.0019.007.000.000.007.0026.00 
300Kristoffer Ryhl-JohansenDenmark9.0011.000.0020.000.000.004.004.0024.00 
301-302Adithya NarasingheSri Lanka0.0011.000.0011.0010.000.000.0010.0021.00 
301-302Fahrudin HalilovićBosnia and Herzegovina9.000.000.009.000.000.0012.0012.0021.00 
303-304Devanjith De SilvaSri Lanka9.000.000.009.007.000.004.0011.0020.00 
303-304Olivier GoerensLuxembourg9.000.000.009.007.000.004.0011.0020.00 
305Thomas Olivier NieuwenhuisLuxembourg0.0011.000.0011.007.000.000.007.0018.00 
306-307Amal TahaJordan9.000.000.009.007.000.000.007.0016.00 
306-307Ruben Van DijckBelgium9.000.000.009.007.000.000.007.0016.00 
308Nicolas GalindoColombia0.000.000.000.007.000.004.0011.0011.00 
309Maksat OrazovTurkmenistan0.000.000.000.0010.000.000.0010.0010.00 
310Bright Dumadi LesiNigeria9.000.000.009.000.000.000.000.009.00 
311Ashan RathnaweeraSri Lanka0.000.000.000.007.000.000.007.007.00 
312-314Suresh Michael PeirisSri Lanka0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
312-314Tanitoluwa Olamiji AdebayoNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
312-314Ufedo Peter Sule AchimuguNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00